Teng Tools 6 Drawer 8 Series SV Tool Box TC806SV - M.W. Murphy & Son Ltd
Sale!

Teng Tools 6 Drawer 8 Series SV Tool Box TC806SV

370.00 177.95 (ex. VAT)

SKU: TC806SV Categories: , Tags: , ,

Description

6 DRAWER 8 SERIES SV TOP BOX

Teng Tools TC806SV 6 Drawer 8 Series SV Top Box With Ball Bearing Slides

6 drawer 8 series SV top box with ball bearing slides, metal side handles and lockable key lock/front which covers the top of the drawer and the extending drawers. Excludes drawer mats and removable tote tray found in the NF range of storage.

CONTENTS TOOL STORAGE

DRAWER/OVERALLWIDTH (MM)DEPTH (MM)HEIGHT (MM)CAPACITY (KILOS)OVERALL HEIGHT (MM)DRAWER THICKNESS (MM)BODY FRAME THICKNESS(MM)WEIGHT (KILOS)
Overall6603053800.70.822
Drawer 11722705020
Drawer 21722705020
Drawer 31722705020
Drawer 45722705020
Drawer 55722705020
Drawer 65722707520